Pedagogický sbor

Pedagogický sbor ve školním roce 2022 / 2023.
 
Třída Jméno Předmět E-mail Linka Místnost
I. A Mgr. Březinová Marie  1. stupeň brezinova@zsbitovska.cz 125 E 8 - kab.1.st.
I. B Mgr. Prokšová Lenka 1. stupeň proksova@zsbitovska.cz 125 E 8 - kab.1.st.
I. C Mgr. Himmerová Dagmar  1. stupeň himmerova@zsbitovska.cz 125 E 8 - kab.1.st.
II. A Mgr. Bílková Kateřina  1. stupeň bilkova@zsbitovska.cz 126 E 1 - kab.1.st.
II. B Mgr. Jonášová Marika 1. stupeň jonasova@zsbitovska.cz 126 E 1 - kab.1.st.
II. C Mgr. Daňhelková Jana 1. stupeň danhelkova@zsbitovska.cz 126 E 1 - kab.1.st.
III. A Mgr. Nývltová Eva 1. stupeň nyvltova@zsbitovska.cz 130 D 1 - kab.1.st.
III. B Kubenková Kateřina  1. stupeň kubenkovakaterina@zsbitovska.cz 130 D 1 - kab.1.st.
IV. A PaedDr. Jursová Lenka  1. stupeň jursova@zsbitovska.cz 129 D 8 - kab.1.st.
IV. B Mgr. Šímová Lenka 1. stupeň simova@zsbitovska.cz 130 D 1 - kab.1.st.
V. A Mgr. Matoušek Roman 1. stupeň matousek@zsbitovska.cz 129 D 8 - kab.1.st.
V. B Mgr. Štěrbová Blanka 1. stupeň sterbova@zsbitovska.cz 123 B 1 - kab.ČJ
V. C Mgr. Koudelková Monika  1. stupeň koudelkovamonika@zsbitovska.cz 129 D 8 - kab.1.st.
VI. A Bc. Jamnická Nikola  ČJ, NJ, ČJ c jamnicka@zsbitovska.cz 109 A 3 - kab.CJ
VI. B Mgr. Zaňková Kristýna  ČJ, AJ, ČSP zankova@zsbitovska.cz 108 A 4 - kab.CJ
VII. A RNDr. Matějková Monika F, CH matejkova@zsbitovska.cz 120 G 11 - kab.CH+F
VII. B Mgr. Gabrielová Zuzana Z, TV gabrielova@zsbitovska.cz 117 G 6 - kab.Z
VIII. A Mgr. Vlková Iva AJ, ŠJ, VO vlkova@zsbitovska.cz 109 A 4 - kab.CJ
VIII. B Mgr. Holanová Barbora PŘ, VZ, VO holanova@zsbitovska.cz 119 G 9 - kab.PŘ
VIII. C Mgr. Susková Andrea  AJ, ČJ, ČSP suskova@zsbitovska.cz 123 B 1 - kab.ČJ
IX. A Mgr. Waidinger Miroslav INF, VV waidinger@zsbitovska.cz 121 G 1 - kab.VV+HV
IX. B Mgr. Voštiňák Radek M, TV, INF vostinak@zsbitovska.cz 122 F 3 - kab.TV
           
  PaedDr. Aronová Helena AJ aronova@zsbitovska.cz 109 A 3 - kab.CJ
  Mgr. Boucová Olga ČJ boucova@zsbitovska.cz 123 B 1 - kab.ČJ
  Mgr. Cichrová Venuše AJ cichrova@zsbitovska.cz 108 A 4 - kab.CJ
  Lee Gabriela AJ, ČSP lee@zsbitovska.cz 108 A 4 - kab.CJ
  Bc. Hrdličková Kristýna TV hrdlickova@zsbitovska.cz 122 F 3 - kab.TV
  Mgr. Zděnková Zdeňka ČJ, ČSP, VO, VZ zdenkova@zsbitovska.cz 118 B 1 - kab.ČJ
  Mgr. Benešová Markéta ČSP benesova@zsbitovska.cz 103 A 12 - ředitelna
  Mgr. Jersáková Tereza M, INF jersakova@zsbitovska.cz 107 A 11b
  Mgr. Svačinová Ivana D, VO, AJ svacinova@zsbitovska.cz 124 B 8 - kab.M+D
  Mgr. Nezbedová Božena  M, F nezbedova@zsbitovska.cz 124 B 8 - kab.M+D
  Mgr. Prskavcová Pavla M, AJ prskavcova@zsbitovska.cz 124 B 8 - kab.M+D
  Mgr. Kubenková Veronika M, AJ kubenkova@zsbitovska.cz 104 A 11a
  Ing. Kárászová Magda, Ph.D. M, F karaszova@zsbitovska.cz 124 B 8 - kab.M+D
  Magdová Petra HV, VV, ČSP, VZ, PŘV magdova@zsbitovska.cz 121 G 1 - kab.VV+HV
  Bc. Kostohryzová Aneta, Dis. AP kostohryzova@zsbitovska.cz 118 G 19 - kab.AP
  Mgr. Vejsadová Irena AP vejsadova@zsbitovska.cz 118 G 19 - kab.AP
  MgA. Tomeš Milan AP tomes@zsbitovska.cz 118 G 19 - kab.AP
  Ing. Veselá Aneta AP vesela@zsbitovska.cz 118 G 19 - kab.AP
  Pazderová Petra AP pazderova@zsbitovska.cz 118 G 19 - kab.AP
  Ing. Holešová Lenka AP holesova@zsbitovska.cz 118 G 19 - kab.AP
  Bc. Lebeda David AP lebeda@zsbitovska.cz 118 G 19 - kab.AP
  Artmanová Kateřina AP artmanova@zsbitovska.cz 118 G 19 - kab.AP
  Beldíková Irena AP beldikova@zsbitovska.cz 118 G 19 - kab.AP
  Nemes Natalia  AP nemes@zsbitovska.cz 118 G 19 - kab.AP
  Yaremyn Maria  AP yaremyn@zsbitovska.cz 118 G 19 - kab.AP
 
Oddělení  Jméno  Předmět  E-mail Linka     Místnost
ŠD I. Kordíková Jaroslava vychovatelka kordikova@zsbitovska.cz 131 C 1 - kab.ŠD
ŠD II. Bc. Tolarová Dita vychovatelka tolarova@zsbitovska.cz 131 C 1 - kab.ŠD
ŠD III. Mgr. Militká Jana vychovatelka militka@zsbitovska.cz 131 C 1 - kab.ŠD
ŠD IV. Ing. Komzalová Eva vychovatelka komzalova@zsbitovska.cz 128 C 8 - kab.ŠD
ŠD V. Kabylová Jolana vychovatelka kabylovajolana@zsbitovska.cz 128 C 8 - kab.ŠD
ŠD VI. Dolanská Eliška vychovatelka dolanska@zsbitovska.cz 128 C 8 - kab.ŠD
ŠD VII. Bc. Kostohryzová Aneta, Dis. vychovatelka kostohryzova@zsbitovska.cz 130 D 1 - kab.1.st.
ŠD VIII. Černá Jitka vychovatelka cerna@zsbitovska.cz 130 D 1 - kab.1.st.
ŠD XI. MgA. Tomeš Milan vychovatel tomes@zabitovska.cz 130 D 1 - kab.1.st.